Diretoria

Educação em Resistência (2019 - 2023)

Diretoria Executiva
PresidenteJosé Maria de Oliveira MarquesDPE-RCA
Vice-PresidenteNelson Martins GarciaAPS
Secretária GeralMarisa Morales PenatiPEC/MUDI
Vice-Secretária GeralRosinete Gonçalves MariucciCCB/DBC
Secretário de FinançasEder Adão RossatoCCH-DCS
Vice-Secretário de FinançasJosé Carlos da CostaDSM/APO
Secretário de GestãoSonia Aparecida LeonelCCS/COD
Vice-Secretário de GestãoAmâncio Correa MacielAPS
Secretário de ComunicaçãoLuís Cláudio da SilvaGRE/TV UEM
Vice-Secretário de ComunicaçãoCláudia Aparecida BarbosaDHE
Secretário de Assistência JurídicaMarlon Micheletti Moreira da SilvaDAI-API
Vice-Secretária de Assistência JurídicaGiseli Barbosa VolpatoDRH-CAS
Secretário de Formação SindicalCésar PereiraAPS
Vice-Secretário de Formação SindicalGilson Pereira GarciaRU
Secretária dos AposentadosMarlene Aparecida GobbiAPS
Vice-Secretária dos AposentadosTereza de Souza Faria da CostaAPS
Secretária da Mulher, LGBT e Diversidade RacialJeanete Alves BezerraAPS
Vice-Secretária da Mulher, LGBT e Diversidade RacialEdna Barbosa BergstronHUM/DAI
Secretária de Saúde do TrabalhadorNilcéia Cristina Melo CassarottiDEE-ATN
Vice-Secretária de Saúde do TrabalhadorMarilda PereiraDAI-API
Secretária de Pessoal DocenteIsabel Cristina RodriguesCCH/DHI
Vice-Secretário de Pessoal DocenteMário Camargo PegoCCH/DCS
Secretária de Pessoal AdministrativoSimone Mancini Liduário SuzukiDEE/ATN
Vice-Secretário de Pessoal AdministrativoSidnei Silvério da SilvaAFUEM

Conselho Fiscal
Titulares
João RegassiniDSM/VIG
Almir de LimaDSM/VIG
Cleuza Gomes de OliveiraPEN/CAP
Suplentes
Valdecir Pereira da SilvaGRE/PRO
Canuto Vieira NettoDSM/VIG

Conselho de Representantes
Titulares
Tania Fatima Calvi TaitAPS
Adalberto da Anunciação de JesusAPS
Solange Maria Ferraz CotrinhoCRG
Luís Fernandes BarbosaCAR
Suplentes
Sonia Mara Rita da Conceição da SilvaDHE
Eloisa Hundsdorfer Lerco VedoveliCOD
Robson Paulo Fumagalli PaivaCRN
Maria Helena Couto FernandesCRG
Rodrigo Pinheiro da SilvaCAR